Mannschaften der NHW BZ-Liga

up page

#Nr Teams Gruppe Show Serie
001 1. DC Phoenix BZ 12 Show 2019-2
002 All Besuffkies I BZ 02 Show 2019-2
003 Aumühle III BZ 06 Show 2019-2
004 Aumühle IV BZ 05 Show 2019-2
005 Babiller Team BZ 06 Show 2019-2
006 Bistro Darter Naumburg BZ 13 Show 2019-2
007 Black Devil´s BZ 05 Show 2019-2
008 Brauer Towers BZ 03 Show 2019-2
009 Bull Buster BZ 01 Show 2019-2
010 Bustdarts BZ 03 Show 2019-2
011 Celtic Warriors BZ 01 Show 2019-2
012 Cozy Wizards BZ 10 Show 2019-2
013 Crazy Frogs II BZ 13 Show 2019-2
014 Crazy Team reloaded BZ 02 Show 2019-2
015 Dart Boys reloaded BZ 04 Show 2019-2
016 Dart Devils Eisenach BZ 01 Show 2019-2
017 Dart Droogs Ransbach BZ 03 Show 2019-2
018 Dartrebellen BZ 03 Show 2019-2
019 DC Anstoß BZ 09 Show 2019-2
020 DC Asbach Bulls BZ 06 Show 2019-2
021 DC Black Lions II BZ 07 Show 2019-2
022 DC Black Mamba BZ 06 Show 2019-2
023 DC Bock Stark BZ 10 Show 2019-2
024 DC City Treff 1 BZ 05 Show 2019-2
025 DC Gunners BZ 13 Show 2019-2
026 DC Herta Göttingen 06 II BZ 10 Show 2019-2
027 DC High 5 BZ 07 Show 2019-2
028 DC J.K. Flip Flops BZ 05 Show 2019-2
029 DC Pfeilewetzer BZ 04 Show 2019-2
030 DC Rabbit´s BZ 08 Show 2019-2
031 DC Schlappe 301 III BZ 03 Show 2019-2
032 DC Spinne BZ 01 Show 2019-2
033 DC The Hellhounds e.V. I BZ 07 Show 2019-2
034 DC Twentysixers Kassel BZ 11 Show 2019-2
035 DC Underdogs BZ 12 Show 2019-2
036 Die Falken BZ 11 Show 2019-2
037 Die Gliesbeurel BZ 02 Show 2019-2
038 Die Poppnieten BZ 12 Show 2019-2
039 Die Weiländer BZ 11 Show 2019-2
040 Division DC Wikinger BZ 08 Show 2019-2
041 Dream Darter BZ 02 Show 2019-2
042 Eisvögel BZ 08 Show 2019-2
043 Family Fighters BZ 11 Show 2019-2
044 FDC Bad Boys BZ 04 Show 2019-2
045 FUNtastic DARTagnions BZ 06 Show 2019-2
046 Golden Arrows II BZ 08 Show 2019-2
047 Hottendotten BZ 10 Show 2019-2
048 Ice Darter´s Waldhof BZ 11 Show 2019-2
049 Isle-Mountain-Indians BZ 01 Show 2019-2
050 Klabautermann BZ 04 Show 2019-2
051 Kneipenterroristen I BZ 12 Show 2019-2
052 La Duro Dartos BZ 13 Show 2019-2
053 La Familia II Waldhof BZ 09 Show 2019-2
054 Las Tapas Darter BZ 06 Show 2019-2
055 Määd Dogs BZ 09 Show 2019-2
056 Master of Disaster das Original BZ 09 Show 2019-2
057 Mystery Darter BZ 03 Show 2019-2
058 Osborne Bull´s BZ 13 Show 2019-2
059 Pandarts United BZ 05 Show 2019-2
060 Plan B Level 2 BZ 02 Show 2019-2
061 Rhöner Dart Adler BZ 01 Show 2019-2
062 Rio Boys I BZ 12 Show 2019-2
063 Rosa Schlüpper BZ 07 Show 2019-2
064 Scheunendarter I BZ 07 Show 2019-2
065 Sons of Reaper BZ 13 Show 2019-2
066 Team Balthasar BZ 04 Show 2019-2
067 Team Bar 1 BZ 09 Show 2019-2
068 The Hell´s Hähnchen BZ 09 Show 2019-2
069 The Highlander BZ 05 Show 2019-2
070 The Pointers BZ 12 Show 2019-2
071 The Saints Hann.-Münden BZ 10 Show 2019-2
072 Treffsicher I BZ 10 Show 2019-2
073 Unikum Sentinels BZ 11 Show 2019-2
074 Unknown Darter BZ 08 Show 2019-2
075 Verrückte Welt BZ 02 Show 2019-2
076 Wernswiger Bachratten III BZ 04 Show 2019-2
077 Wiesenhüpper BZ 08 Show 2019-2
078 Zottel´s Fighter´s 1.0 BZ 07 Show 2019-2